Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 6 Dist. Columbia Final L, 2-1
Wed. 10 Shippensburg Final W, 2-1
Fri. 12 at West Chester Final W, 2-1
Sun. 14 at Dowling Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 16 Holy Family * Final W, 5-1
Thu. 18 at Felician * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 20 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 24 Chestnut Hill * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 27 at Caldwell * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Fri. 3 at Post * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 8 LIU Post Final L, 1-0
Sat. 11 Bloomfield * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 14 at Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 18 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 21 Bridgeport Final W, 3-2
Sat. 25 Nyack * Final W, 8-0
  WU Sport Complex
Tue. 28 Georgian Court * Final W, 2-0
Fri. 31 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Tue. 4 at Concordia (N.Y.) % Final W, 2-0
  CACC Quarterfinals
Thu. 6 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) @ Waterbury, Conn. Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  CACC Tournament Semi-Finals
Sat. 8 vs. Philadelphia U. @ Post University (Waterbury, Conn.) Final L, 1-0
  CACC Tournament Final
 
September
Thu. 3 West Chester Final W, 1-0
  Wildcat Invitational
Sat. 5 Dist. Columbia Final W, 4-2
  Wildcat Invitational
Wed. 9 at Bloomfield * Final W, 4-3
Wed. 16 at LIU Post Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 19 Felician * Final W, 9-1
Tue. 22 at Holy Family * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 30 at Chestnut Hill * Final W, 6-1
 
October
Sat. 3 Caldwell * Final W, 3-0
  WilmU Homecoming
Tue. 6 at Bridgeport Final W, 4-0
Sat. 10 at Nyack * ^ Final W, 2-1
Wed. 14 Philadelphia U. * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 17 Post * Final W, 2-0
  Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Tue. 20 Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 5-0
Thu. 22 at Shippensburg Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 24 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 29 at Georgian Court * Final W, 7-0
 
November
Mon. 2 Goldey-Beacom % Final W, 4-0
  CACC Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu. 5 vs. Chestnut Hill % @ Municipal Stadium (Waterbury, Conn.) Final - OT L, 2-1
  2015 CACC Men's Soccer Championship Semifinal Match #1
Thu. 12 vs. Adelphi % @ Brookville, N.Y. - LIU Post Final - OT W, 4-3
  NCAA Division II East Region First Round
Sat. 14 at LIU Post % Final L, 6-0
  NCAA Division II East Region Second Round
 
September
Sat. 3 NYIT Final W, 3-2
Wed. 7 Dist. Columbia Final W, 6-2
Tue. 13 Chestnut Hill * Final W, 5-0
Sat. 17 Bloomfield * Final L, 3-1
  Homecoming
Tue. 20 at West Chester Final W, 2-1
Sat. 24 at Caldwell * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 27 Holy Family * Final W, 5-0
 
October
Sat. 1 LIU Post Final L, 4-0
Tue. 4 Bridgeport Final W, 2-1
Wed. 5 Georgian Court * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 8 at Felician * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 12 at Post * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 15 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 1-0
  Breast Cancer Awareness Match
Wed. 19 at Philadelphia U. * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 22 Nyack * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 25 at Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 1-0
  @ Kirkwood Soccer Club - Field #7
Fri. 28 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 3-1
  Game at OMM Field #5
 
November
Tue. 1 Goldey-Beacom Final W, 3-0
  CACC Quarterfinals
Fri. 4 at Georgian Court % Final L, 3-2
  2016 CACC Men's Soccer Championship Semifinals
 
August
Tue. 22 at Palm Beach Atl. # Final T, 0-0
  Exhibition
Thu. 24 at Barry # Final L, 2-1
  Exhibition
Sat. 26 at Mercy # Final L, 3-2
  Exhibition
Thu. 31 vs. Bloomfield @ Newark, Del. Final L, 3-2
  at Wilmington (Del.) Final - 2OT T, 1-1
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Millersville @ Newark, Del. Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Wilmington (Del.) Final W, 2-0
Wed. 6 West Chester Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sun. 10 Felician * Final W, 10-1
Wed. 13 at Holy Family * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 16 at Bloomfield * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 19 Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 23 at Nyack * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 26 at LIU Post Final L, 1-0
Thu. 28 at NYIT Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sat. 30 Caldwell * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Tue. 3 at Georgian Court * Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 7 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 11 at Chestnut Hill * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 Post * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 17 at Bridgeport Final W, 2-1
Sat. 21 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 25 Jefferson * Final W, 2-0
Mon. 30 Post % Final L, 1-0
  2017 CACC Men's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
 
August
Thu. 30 at Millersville Final - OT W, 3-2
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Dist. Columbia @ Millersville, Pa. Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 5 at West Chester Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 8 at Caldwell * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 12 NYIT Final W, 3-2
Sat. 15 at Felician * Final W, 6-1
Wed. 19 Chestnut Hill * Final W, 6-0
Sat. 22 Nyack * Final W, 8-1
Tue. 25 Holy Family * Final - OT W, 2-1
Sat. 29 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 4-1
  Homecoming
 
October
Wed. 3 at Jefferson * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 6 at Post * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 10 LIU Post Final W, 2-1
Sat. 13 Bloomfield * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 17 Georgian Court * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 20 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Tue. 23 at Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 5-0
Tue. 30 No. 8 Chestnut Hill % Final W, 3-0
  2018 CACC Tournament First Round
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. No. 4 Jefferson % @ Waterbury, CT Final W, 2-1
  2018 CACC Tournament Semifinals
Sun. 4 No. 2 Post % Final L, 2-0
  2018 CACC Tournament Championship - Waterbury, Conn.
Fri. 9 at No. 4 Le Moyne % Final W, 4-1
  2018 NCAA DII East Regional Tournament
Sun. 11 vs. No. 1 Adelphi % @ Syracuse, N.Y. Final L, 2-1
  2018 NCAA DII East Regional Tournament
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event