Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Thu. 30 Valley Forge Military College # 7:00 PM
 
November
Fri. 7 at Baltimore City Community College # 7:00 PM
Mon. 10 at Md.-East. Shore # TBA
Fri. 14 at Saint Anselm Final L, 91-46
Sat. 15 at Southern N.H. Final L, 81-67
Thu. 20 Lincoln (Pa.) Final L, 76-66
Sat. 22 at Mercy Final L, 62-52
Tue. 25 at USciences * Final L, 88-62
Fri. 28 vs. Elizabeth City St. @ Petersburg, VA Final - OT W, 73-70
Sat. 29 at Virginia St. Final L, 81-57
 
December
Wed. 3 Chestnut Hill * ^ Final L, 72-57
Sat. 6 at Post * Final L, 82-79
Wed. 10 at Holy Family * ^ Final L, 93-70
Wed. 17 Georgian Court * ^ Final W, 70-44
Sat. 20 at Hood Final W, 84-49
 
January
Sat. 3 at Bloomfield * Final L, 82-52
Wed. 7 Philadelphia U. * ^ Final L, 71-53
Sat. 10 Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 75-66
Tue. 13 at Georgian Court * Final W, 82-77
Wed. 14 at Delaware St. Final L, 74-44
Thu. 22 Holy Family * ^ Final L, 63-53
Sun. 25 Nyack * Final L, 82-75
Thu. 29 at Chestnut Hill * ^ Final W, 75-67
Sat. 31 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 74-49
 
February
Tue. 3 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 87-69
Sat. 7 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final W, 79-64
Tue. 10 USciences * Final L, 57-56
Sat. 14 at Felician * Final W, 83-65
Wed. 18 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 91-67
Sat. 21 Caldwell * Final L, 99-91
Tue. 24 West Va. Wesleyan Final L, 74-65
 
November
Fri. 13 Mercy Final W, 73-55
  CACC-ECC CONFERENCE CHALLENGE
Sat. 14 Molloy Final - OT W, 77-74
  CACC-ECC CONFERENCE CHALLENGE
Wed. 18 at Lincoln (Pa.) Final L, 96-92
Sat. 21 vs. Winston-Salem @ Elizabeth City, N.C. Final W, 73-59
  ECSU Classic
Sun. 22 at Elizabeth City St. Final W, 73-67
Sat. 28 at West Va. Wesleyan Final - OT L, 88-86
 
December
Wed. 2 at USciences * Final L, 74-56
Sat. 5 at Georgian Court * ^ Final W, 71-48
Tue. 8 Philadelphia U. * ^ Final L, 79-70
Sat. 12 at Bowie St. Final W, 69-66
Mon. 14 Cheyney Final L, 60-59
Wed. 16 Chestnut Hill * ^ Final W, 70-64
Sun. 20 Goldey-Beacom * ^ Final L, 85-72
 
January
Sun. 3 Elizabeth City St. Final L, 72-69
Wed. 6 Bloomfield * Final L, 78-73
Sat. 9 at Caldwell * Final L, 93-85
Tue. 12 Post * Final W, 74-51
Sat. 16 at Holy Family * ^ Final L, 93-78
Wed. 20 Georgian Court * ^ Final W, 73-56
Fri. 22 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 77-43
  (Rescheduled from 1/23)
Tue. 26 at Philadelphia U. * ^ Final L, 61-53
Sat. 30 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final W, 69-66
 
February
Wed. 3 USciences * ^ Final L, 67-56
Sat. 6 at Nyack * Final W, 73-60
Tue. 9 at Chestnut Hill * ^ Final L, 85-75
Sat. 13 Felician * Final W, 82-56
Sat. 20 at Goldey-Beacom * ^ Final W, 92-67
Tue. 23 Holy Family * ^ Final L, 76-64
 
November
Wed. 9 at Washington College # Final W, 59-57
  Exhibition Game
Sat. 12 at St. Thomas Aquinas Final L, 90-73
  STAC Tip Off Classic
Sun. 13 vs. Molloy @ St. Thomas Aquinas College -- Sparkill, NY Final L, 80-63
Wed. 16 at LIU Post Final L, 74-57
Thu. 17 P.R.-Bayamon Final W, 70-67
Fri. 25 vs. Shaw @ Petersburg, VA Final W, 73-55
  Virginia State Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat. 26 at Virginia St. Final L, 69-60
Wed. 30 Bowie St. Final L, 55-50
 
December
Sat. 3 Philadelphia U. * Final W, 63-60
Tue. 6 at USciences * ^ Final L, 72-64
Sat. 10 at Georgian Court * ^ Final W, 83-73
Thu. 15 at Chestnut Hill * Final L, 102-67
Sun. 18 Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 78-70
Wed. 28 at Kutztown Final - OT L, 93-88
Fri. 30 Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 80-71
 
January
Wed. 4 at Felician * Final W, 78-75
Sun. 8 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 60-52
Tue. 10 at Bloomfield * Final L, 82-52
Sat. 14 Caldwell * Final L, 87-76
Tue. 17 USciences * ^ Final W, 75-67
Sat. 21 at Holy Family * Final W, 83-69
Sat. 28 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 82-73
 
February
Wed. 1 Georgian Court * ^ Final W, 89-82
Sat. 4 Nyack * Final W, 76-68
Tue. 7 Holy Family * Final L, 90-57
Sat. 11 at Post * Final W, 79-63
Wed. 15 Chestnut Hill * Final L, 95-85
  Senior Night
Sat. 18 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 81-65
Tue. 21 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 81-74
 
November
Fri. 10 vs. Franklin Pierce @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Campus Center Gym) Final W, 79-67
  NE10/CACC Conference Challenge
Sat. 11 vs. #6/7 Bentley @ Philadelphia, Pa. (Campus Center Gym) Final L, 83-40
  NE10/CACC Conference Challenge
Wed. 15 Clarion Final L, 74-69
Sat. 18 at Dist. Columbia Final W, 69-54
Mon. 20 Bowie St. Final L, 72-56
Tue. 28 at Lincoln (Pa.) Final L, 93-80
 
December
Sat. 2 LIU Post Final L, 87-69
Tue. 5 Holy Family * ^ Final W, 73-62
Sat. 9 at Goldey-Beacom * ^ Final L, 82-60
Sun. 17 Lock Haven 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 at Jefferson * ^ 1:00 PM
Sat. 30 USciences * ^ 1:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 3 at Chestnut Hill * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 6 Georgian Court * ^ 1:00 PM
Wed. 10 at Caldwell * 5:30 PM
Sat. 13 Concordia (N.Y.) * 1:00 PM
Tue. 16 Jefferson * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Nyack * 1:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Holy Family * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 Felician * 1:00 PM
Tue. 30 at USciences * ^ 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Bloomfield * 1:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Salem Int'l 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Dominican (N.Y.) * 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 Chestnut Hill * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 Post * 1:00 PM
Wed. 21 at Georgian Court * ^ 6:00 PM
Sat. 24 Goldey-Beacom * ^ 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event