Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 5 at Chestnut Hill Duals 3rd/3 (0-4 dual)
  Host: Chestnut Hill College at Devon Lanes, Devon, Pa.
 
January
Fri. 27 at Red Flash Invitational 15th/17 (1-3 Baker)
Sat. 28 at Red Flash Invitational 15th/17 (2-3 Traditional)
Sun. 29 at Red Flash Invitational 16th/17 (1-2 Baker)
  Host: St. Francis (Pa.) at Holiday Bowl, Altoona, Pa.
 
February
Fri. 10 at Golden Bear Classic 12th/12 (0-5 Baker)
Sat. 11 at Golden Bear Classic 12th/12 (0-5 Baker)
Sun. 12 at Golden Bear Classic 12th/12 (0-3 Baker)
  Host: Kutztown University at Berk's Lanes, Sinking Spring, Pa.
Fri. 17 at James Brown Invitational 13th/13 (0-5 Baker)
Sat. 18 at James Brown Invitational 13th/13 (0-4 Traditional)
Sun. 19 at James Brown Invitational 13th/13 (0-1 Baker)
  Host: Morgan State University at AMF Towson Lanes, Towson, Md.
 
October
Sat. 14 at Bud Whitman Memorial - Baker Games 14th/19
  Host: Kutztown University - Berks Lane - Sinking Spring, Pa.
  at Molloy W, 912-854
  at Howard W, 943-850
  at Roberts Wesleyan L, 842-738
  at Kutztown L, 936-845
  at Delaware State L, 907-853
Sun. 15 at Bud Whitman Memorial - Traditional 11th/19
  Host: Kutztown University - Berks Lane - Sinking Spring, Pa.
  at Chestnut Hill W, 903-785
  at Felician L, 907-816
  at Coppin State W, 943-776
  at Adelphi L, 1018-925
  at Franklin Pierce L, 872-862
 
November
Fri. 3 at FDU Jamboree - Baker Games 14th/15
  Host: Fairleigh Dickinson University - 30 Strikes Lanes - Stratford, N.J.
  at Chestnut Hill W, 774-767
  at Morgan State L, 858-740
  at Monmouth W, 942-920
  at Franklin Pierce L, 912-843
  at Bye T, 805-805
Sat. 4 at FDU Jamboree - Traditional 14th/15
  Host: Fairleigh Dickinson University - 30 Strikes Lanes - Stratford, N.J.
  at Howard W, 872-820
  at St. Francis (NY) L, 914-857
  at Sacred Heart L, 946-767
  at Felician L, 942-902
  at Bethune-Cookman W, 888-789
Sun. 5 at FDU Jamboree - Baker Bracket 15th/15
  Host: Fairleigh Dickinson University - 30 Strikes Lanes - Stratford, N.J.
  at Howard L, 4-3
  at Bethune-Cookman L, 4-1
 
December
Fri. 1 Wildcat DII Invitational ALL DAY
Sat. 2 Wildcat DII Invitational ALL DAY
Sun. 3 Wildcat DII Invitational ALL DAY
  Host: Wilmington University - Bowlerama - New Castle, Del.
 
January
Fri. 12 at Fred and Edwina Underwood Lady Bulldogs Classic ALL DAY
Sat. 13 at Fred and Edwina Underwood Lady Bulldogs Classic ALL DAY
Sun. 14 at Fred and Edwina Underwood Lady Bulldogs Classic ALL DAY
  Host: Bowie State University - AMF Laurel Lanes - Laurel, Md.
Fri. 19 at KU Invitational ALL DAY
Sat. 20 at KU Invitational ALL DAY
Sun. 21 at KU Invitational ALL DAY
  Host: Kutztown University - Hiester Lanes - Reading, Pa.
Fri. 26 at Red Flash Invitational ALL DAY
Sat. 27 at Red Flash Invitational ALL DAY
Sun. 28 at Red Flash Invitational ALL DAY
  Host: Saint Francis University - Holiday Bowl Altoona - Altoona, Pa.
 
February
Fri. 9 at Golden Bear Classic ALL DAY
Sat. 10 at Golden Bear Classic ALL DAY
Sun. 11 at Golden Bear Classic ALL DAY
  Host: Kutztown University - Berks Lane - Sinking Spring, Pa.
Fri. 16 at James Brown Invitational ALL DAY
Sat. 17 at James Brown Invitational ALL DAY
Sun. 18 at James Brown Invitational ALL DAY
  Host: Morgan State University - AMF Towson Lanes - Towson, Md.
Sat. 24 at Molloy College Lion Invitational ALL DAY
Sun. 25 at Molloy College Lion Invitational ALL DAY
  Host: Molloy College - AMF Plainview Lanes - Plainview, N.Y.
Bold team: Home event