Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs Southern Conn. St.
@ Myrtle Beach
12:00 PM
25
at Saint Leo Invitational
Rounds 1-2
26
at Saint Leo Invitational
Round 3
27
Dist. Columbia
2:00 PM

at Millersville
4:00 PM

Holy Family
6:00 PM

Holy Family
8:00 PM
28
1
at Hawk Flight Invite
ALL DAY

at Bloomsburg
TBA
2
at Hawk Flight Invite
ALL DAY

vs Stonehill
@ Palm Beach Atlantic University
11:00 AM

Stockton
11:00 AM

at Goldey-Beacom
1:00 PM

at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM
3
at Hawk Flight Invite
ALL DAY

vs Southern Ind.
@ Clermont, Fla.
TBA

at St. Thomas (Fla.)
1:00 PM
4
vs Minn. St. Mankato
@ National Training Center
9:00 AM

vs Grand Valley St.
@ National Training Center
11:15 AM

at Lynn
2:30 PM

at Mars Hill
6:00 PM
5


at Florida Tech
1:00 PM

at Florida Tech
3:00 PM

at Barry
6:00 PM
6
vs Edinboro
@ Legends Way Field
9:15 AM

vs Mercy
@ Legends Way Field
11:30 AM

Davis & Elkins
3:00 PM

at Newberry
3:30 PM

at Palm Beach Atl.
6:00 PM
7
vs Queens (N.Y.)
@ Lynn University
1:00 PM

vs Stonehill
@ Osceola Complex
1:45 PM

vs Wheeling Jesuit
@ Osceola Complex
4:00 PM
8
vs Merrimack
@ Osceola Complex
9:15 AM

vs Saint Anselm
@ Kissimmee, Fla. (Osceola Field 5)
11:30 AM

vs Florida National University
@ St. Thomas University (Fla.)
1:00 PM
9
vs TBA
@ Caldwell University
TBA

vs TBA
@ Caldwell University
TBA

vs Queens (N.Y.)
@ Barry University
10:00 AM

Queens (N.Y.)
1:00 PM
10
vs TBA
@ Caldwell University
TBA

vs TBA
@ Caldwell University
TBA
11
12
13
Shippensburg
2:30 PM

Chowan
3:00 PM

Shippensburg
4:30 PM
14
15
SUNY Poly
3:00 PM
16
Bridgeport
12:00 PM

NYIT
1:00 PM

Bridgeport
3:00 PM
17
Bridgeport
12:00 PM

Pace
1:00 PM

Pace
3:00 PM
18
19
Georgian Court
2:30 PM

Shepherd
3:30 PM

Georgian Court
4:30 PM
20
USciences
12:00 PM

USciences
3:00 PM
21
22
at East Coast Conference Bowling Championship
ALL DAY

at USciences
12:00 PM

at USciences
3:00 PM
23
at East Coast Conference Bowling Championship
ALL DAY

at Dominican (N.Y.)
12:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

at Dominican (N.Y.)
3:00 PM

Dominican (N.Y.)
3:00 PM
24
at East Coast Conference Bowling Championship
ALL DAY

at LIU Post
12:00 PM

at LIU Post
2:00 PM
25
at Dominican College Challenge
Rounds 1-2
26
at Jefferson
TBA

Chestnut Hill
12:00 PM

West Chester
2:30 PM

at Barton
3:00 PM

Chestnut Hill
3:00 PM

West Chester
4:30 PM
27
at Holy Family
2:00 PM

at West Chester
3:00 PM

at Holy Family
4:00 PM

Delaware
5:00 PM
28
29
at Chestnut Hill
12:00 PM

at Chestnut Hill
3:00 PM
30
Bloomfield
12:00 PM

at Bloomfield
12:00 PM

at Walsh
1:00 PM

at Bloomfield
2:00 PM

Bloomfield
3:00 PM

at Dominican (N.Y.)
6:00 PM
31
at Adelphi
1:00 PM

at Adelphi
3:00 PM
1
2
Jefferson
2:30 PM

Kutztown
3:00 PM

Millersville
3:00 PM

at LIU Post
3:30 PM

Jefferson
4:30 PM
3
at Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

at Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM

Felician
4:00 PM
4
Chestnut Hill
2:30 PM

Chestnut Hill
4:30 PM
5
Goldey-Beacom
12:00 PM

Goldey-Beacom
3:00 PM
6
vs Wayne St. (Mich.)
@ Stow, Ohio
TBA

at Post
12:00 PM

Nyack
1:00 PM

at Concordia (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

at Post
3:00 PM

at Concordia (N.Y.)
3:00 PM