Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Thu. 4 at West Chester Final L, 3-1
Tue. 9 Adelphi Final L, 6-0
Sat. 13 at Felician * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 18 Holy Family * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 20 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 23 Chestnut Hill * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 25 Dowling Final L, 2-0
Sat. 27 at Caldwell * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Fri. 3 at Post * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 7 Philadelphia U. * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 9 at LIU Post Final L, 4-1
Sat. 11 Bloomfield * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 18 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 22 Bridgeport Final L, 5-0
Sat. 25 Nyack * ^ Final W, 3-1
Mon. 27 at Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 1-0
  Rescheduled from Oct. 15 (weather)
Wed. 29 Georgian Court * Final - OT W, 2-1
 
November
Mon. 3 at Philadelphia U. Final L, 2-0
  CACC Tournament First Round
 
September
Sun. 6 Queens (N.Y.) Final L, 2-0
Sat. 12 at Bloomfield * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 16 at Holy Family * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 19 Felician * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 23 LIU Post Final L, 5-1
Sat. 26 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 29 at Chestnut Hill * Final W, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 3 Caldwell * Final W, 1-0
  WilmU Homecoming
Tue. 6 West Chester Final L, 7-0
Thu. 8 at Bridgeport Final L, 2-0
Sat. 10 at Nyack * ^ Final W, 4-2
Tue. 13 Philadelphia U. * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 17 Post * Final - OT L, 2-1
  Breast Cancer Awareness Game
Wed. 21 Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 24 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 27 at Georgian Court * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 29 at Lincoln (Pa.) Final W, 5-0
 
November
Tue. 3 Caldwell % Final L, 2-1
  CACC Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 3 at Roberts Wesleyan Final W, 1-0
Mon. 5 Saint Rose Final L, 2-0
Sat. 10 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 14 Chestnut Hill * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 Bloomfield * Final W, 6-2
  Homecoming
Wed. 21 at LIU Post Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 24 at Caldwell * Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 28 Holy Family * Final L, 2-1
 
October
Sat. 1 at Post * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 4 Georgian Court * Final W, 3-2
  at Caravel Academy - Bear, Del.
Thu. 6 Bridgeport Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Felician * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 7-1
Tue. 18 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 20 Millersville Final W, 5-1
Sat. 22 Nyack * Final W, 5-1
Wed. 26 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 2-1
  @ Kirkwood Soccer Club
Mon. 31 at Philadelphia U. % Final W, 2-1
  2016 CACC Women's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
 
November
Fri. 4 at Georgian Court % Final L, 2-0
  2016 CACC Tournament Semifinals
 
August
Fri. 18 at Millersville # Final L, 1-0
  Exhibition
Tue. 22 at Palm Beach Atl. # Final T, 0-0
  Exhibition
Thu. 24 at Barry # Final L, 3-0
  Exhibition
Thu. 31 at Saint Rose Final L, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 2 Roberts Wesleyan Final W, 1-0
Wed. 6 at West Chester Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sun. 10 Felician * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 12 at Holy Family * Final W, 4-0
Thu. 14 Mercy Final L, 6-0
Sat. 16 at Bloomfield * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 20 Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 23 at Nyack * Final W, 6-1
Wed. 27 at Bridgeport Final L, 3-1
Sat. 30 Caldwell * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Wed. 4 at Georgian Court * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 7 Dominican (N.Y.) * Final W, 6-0
Tue. 10 at Chestnut Hill * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 14 Post * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
Thu. 19 at #6 Adelphi Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 7-1
Tue. 24 Jefferson * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 31 Post % Final - OT W, 2-1
  2017 CACC Women's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
 
November
Fri. 3 vs. Holy Family % @ Lakewood, N.J. Final W, 3-1
  2017 CACC Women's Soccer Championship Semifinals
Sun. 5 at Georgian Court % Final L, 4-1
  2017 CACC Women's Soccer Championship Final
 
August
Fri. 31 #15 Adelphi Final L, 1-0
 
September
Mon. 3 Daemen Final W, 2-1
Wed. 5 #8 West Chester Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Caldwell * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 12 at #8 Mercy Final L, 2-1
Sat. 15 at Felician * Final W, 2-0
Tue. 18 Chestnut Hill * Final W, 4-0
Thu. 20 LIU Post Final L, 4-1
Sat. 22 Nyack * Final W, 4-0
Wed. 26 Holy Family * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 29 Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 8-1
  Homecoming
 
October
Tue. 2 at Jefferson * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 6 at Post * Final L, 3-2
Mon. 8 Bridgeport Final L, 4-0
Sat. 13 Bloomfield * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 16 Georgian Court * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 20 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 24 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 3-1
Mon. 29 at No. 3 Holy Family % Final L, 2-1
  2018 CACC Tournament First Round (at Father Judge HS)
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event